Zoznam registovaných súťažiacich /Rifle (puška) & Handgun (pištol)/:

1. Tibor Figei, SAS, Min, Regular, 1981, SVK, handgun:standard, Min
2. Stanislav Gomboš, SAS, Min, Regular, 1982, SVK, handgun : standard, Min
3. Emil Cirbus, Minirifle open, Senior, 1963, SVK, handgun : standard, Min
4. Alex Szabo, SAO ,Min, Regular, 1964, SVK, handgun: open
5. Peter Utrata, SAS, Min, Regular, 1984, SVK, handgun : standard, Min
6. Róbert Boroš, Minirifle Standard, Regular, 1964, SVK, handgun : standard, Min
7. Ondrej Bahýl, SAS, Regular, 1984, SVK, handgun: production, Min
8. Jozef Vrťo, SAO, Min, Regular, handgun : standard, 1977, SVK, Min
9. Peter Krivuš, SAS, Min, Regular,1984, SVK
10. Norbert Kováč, SAS, Min, Regular, 1985, SVK
11.Štefan Kolesár, SAS, Min, Regular, 1967, SVK
12. Jaroslav Trapl, Minrifle Standard, Regular, 1977, SVK
13. Paulina Figei, SAS, Min, Lady, 1984, PL
14. Pavol Šilling, SAO, Min, Regular, SVK
15. Peter Šilling, SAO, Min, Regular, 1976, SVK
16. Ján Škrabák, Minirifle open, Regular, SVK
17. Jozef Telek, SAS, Min, Regular, 1975, SVK, hangun: production, Min
18. Peter Bartoš, SAS, Min, Regular, 1977, SVK, handgun: production, Min
19. Michal Kalina, handgun: standard, Min, Junior, 1995,SVK
20. Marian Kalina, Min, Regular, 1970, SVK, handgun: standard

21. Tomáš Čaradský, Regular, 1977, SVK, handgun: standard, Min
22. Noro Škorvaga, SAS, Min, Regular, 1975, SVK, handgun: standard, Min
23. Peter Muller, SAS, Min, Senior, 1961, SVK, handgun: production, Min,
24. Jaromí Fekiač, SAS, Min, Regular, 1978, SVK
25. Patrik Cabánik, Regular, 1986, SVK, handgun: production, Min
26. Michal Venglarčík, SAS, Min, Regular, 1978, SVK
27. Matej Krivuľka, SAO, Min, Regular, SVK
28. Michal Radolec, SAS, Min, Regular,1982, SVK
29. Zoltán Koóš, SAO, Min, Senior, 1960, SVK, handgun:standard, Maj
30. Ján Jančiar, SAS, Min, Senior, SVK, handgun: standard, Min
31. Gabo Vlkolinský, handgun: standard, Min, Regular, 1970, SVK
32. Angel Angelov, Regular, 1990, SVK, handgun: standard, Min
33. Miroslav Ťažký, Min, Regular, 1966, SVK, handgun: Standard
34. Ľubomír Pančík, Min, Senior, 1960, SVK, handgun: Standard
35. Jozef Belko, Min, Senior, 1962, SVK, handgun: Standard
36. Oliver Fiala, SAS, Min, Senior, 1953, SVK
37. Dušan Stanček, SAS, Min, Super Senior, SVK
38. Ľubomír Michalík, SAS, Min, Regular, SVK
39. Peter Valent, SAO, Min, Regular, 1986,SVK, handgun: standard, Min






Zoznam registovaních súťažiacich podľa divízii /(puška) /:

Semi-auto standard: 19
Semi-auto open: 7
Minirifle-standard: 2
Minirifle-open: 2


Junior: 0
Lady: 1
Regular: 23
Senior: 5
Super Senior: 1



Open: 1
Standard: 19
Production: 5
Revolver: 0


Junior: 1
Lady: 0
Regular:18br />Senior:6
Super Senior:0